Super Series 2017 Nationals

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Entries: 190, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos SailNo Club Helm Winters Springs Nations Cup Welsh Sea Champs Pusinelli Nationals Total Points
1st 5722 Carsington SC Michael Simms 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (191.0 DNC) 3.0 205.0 8.0
2nd 5597 Bartley SC Andy Davis 3.0 4.0 1.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 2.0 392.0 10.0
3rd 5737 Northampton SC Oliver Davenport 7.0 (28.0) 3.0 (191.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 235.0 16.0
4th 5712 Datchet Water SC Chris Brown 6.0 10.0 5.0 (191.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0) 230.0 24.0
5th 5764 Northampton SC Ollie Wells (191.0 DNC) 9.0 19.0 5.0 (35.0) 10.0 269.0 43.0
6th 5658 Hollingworth Lake SC Steve Denison 9.0 5.0 (191.0 DNC) 6.0 (191.0 DNC) 27.0 429.0 47.0
7th 5707 Datchet Water SC Nigel Davies 11.0 15.0 14.0 (191.0 DNC) 9.0 (191.0 DNC) 431.0 49.0
8th 5608 Ardleigh SC Steve Ede (191.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 (191.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 438.0 56.0
9th 5130 Weymouth SC Mark Lee (191.0 DNC) 11.0 22.0 (191.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 440.0 58.0
10th 5689 Nortthampton SC Rob Cook 16.0 (25.0) 25.0 3.0 17.0 (41.0) 127.0 61.0
11th 5651 Hayling Island SC Lawrence Creaser 10.0 24.0 23.0 (191.0 DNC) (29.0) 12.0 289.0 69.0
12th 5645 Nantwich Sc Ian Hopwood 8.0 56.0 11.0 (191.0 DNC) 6.0 (191.0 DNC) 463.0 81.0
13th 5524 Northampton SC Kevin Hall 12.0 21.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 39.0 51.0 505.0 123.0
14th 5300 Portchester SC Doug Latta (191.0 DNC) 45.0 27.0 (191.0 DNC) 25.0 47.0 526.0 144.0
15th 5745 Leigh & Lowton SC Andy Fox (191.0 DNC) 54.0 24.0 (191.0 DNC) 22.0 90.0 572.0 190.0
16th 5398 Ogston SC Martin Honnor (191.0 DNF) 20.0 (191.0 DNC) 7.0 191.0 DNC 9.0 609.0 227.0
17th 5670 Hill House Sc Nigel Thomas (191.0 DNF) 30.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 21.0 17.0 641.0 259.0
18th 5494 Starcross SC John Steels (191.0 DNF) 51.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 31.0 55.0 710.0 328.0
19th 5282 South Cerney SC Vernon Perkins (191.0 DNF) 48.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 41.0 72.0 734.0 352.0
20th 5064 RYA Mike Davenport (191.0 DNF) (191.0 DNC) 63.0 191.0 DNC 48.0 87.0 771.0 389.0
DNQ 5705 Warsash SC Charlie Cumbley 1.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 576.0 194.0
DNQ 5730 King George SC Vince Horey (191.0 DNC) 19.0 20.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 18.0 630.0 248.0
DNQ 5685 Burton SC Thomas Hooton 17.0 35.0 (191.0 DNC) 8.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 633.0 251.0
DNQ 5561 Island Barn SC Tim Lewis 18.0 27.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 16.0 191.0 DNC 634.0 252.0
DNQ 5393 Littleton SC Simon Derham (191.0 DNC) 32.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 20.0 28.0 653.0 271.0
DNQ 5695 Earlswood SC Ian Ingram (191.0 DNC) 18.0 33.0 (191.0 DNC) 45.0 191.0 DNC 669.0 287.0
DNQ 5507 Draycote Water SC Nigel Pybus (191.0 DNC) 41.0 41.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 33.0 688.0 306.0
DNQ 5509   Duncan Peace (191.0 DNC) 47.0 50.0 (191.0 DNC) 42.0 191.0 DNC 712.0 330.0
DNQ 5575 Weston SC Shaun Welsh (191.0 DNC) 57.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 37.0 74.0 741.0 359.0
DNQ 6000   Patrick Burns (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 49.0 191.0 DNC 60.0 67.0 749.0 367.0
DNQ 5237 Chichester YC Derek Jackman (191.0 DNC) 55.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 61.0 64.0 753.0 371.0
DNQ 4551 Tonbridge SC Bill Hutchings (191.0 DNC) 46.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 62.0 80.0 761.0 379.0
DNQ 5705 West Oxfordshire SC Tom Lonsdale (191.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 772.0 390.0
DNQ 5719 HISC Richard Lovering (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 777.0 395.0
DNQ 5314 West Kirby SC Leo Dixon (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 191.0 DNC 778.0 396.0
DNQ 5583 RYA Martin Frary 5.0 (191.0 DNC) 9.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 778.0 396.0
DNQ NED 617 WSVR Peerke Kortekaas (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 10.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 6.0 780.0 398.0
DNQ 5741 Burwain SC Stephen Graham (191.0 DNC) 3.0 (191.0 DNC) 16.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 783.0 401.0
DNQ 4982 Hayling Island SC Nick Bonner (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 784.0 402.0
DNQ 5738 Grafham Water SC Ewan Birkin-Walls (191.0 DNC) 2.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 19.0 191.0 DNC 785.0 403.0
DNQ 5297 Queen Mary SC Michael Hicks (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 788.0 406.0
DNQ 5383 Burwain SC Patrick hamilton (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 2.0 191.0 DNC 25.0 791.0 409.0
DNQ 5703 Brightlingsea SC John Ball (191.0 DNC) 12.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 19.0 795.0 413.0
DNQ 5628 Rippon SC Colin Mather 20.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 16.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 800.0 418.0
DNQ 5744 Salcombe YC Ian McGregor (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 8.0 29.0 801.0 419.0
DNQ 5514 West Kirby SC John Dixon (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 11.0 28.0 191.0 DNC 803.0 421.0
DNQ 5134 RYA Robert Laurie (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 26.0 20.0 810.0 428.0
DNQ 5683 Spinnaker SC Andy Hyland (191.0 DNC) 17.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 32.0 813.0 431.0
DNQ 5723 Girton SC Alan Bishop (191.0 DNC) 22.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 30.0 816.0 434.0
DNQ 5455   Mark Maskell (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 29.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 23.0 816.0 434.0
DNQ 5655 Carsington SC John Webster (191.0 DNC) 29.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 24.0 817.0 435.0
DNQ NED 600 VW Braassemermeer Marleen Gaillard (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 34.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 21.0 819.0 437.0
DNQ 5352 Desborough Sc Mike Wilkie (191.0 DNF) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 16.0 49.0 191.0 DNC 829.0 447.0
DNQ 5596 Locks SC Ray Collins (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 23.0 43.0 830.0 448.0
DNQ 5406 Brightlingsea SC Jarvis Simpson (191.0 DNC) 33.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 35.0 832.0 450.0
DNQ 5755   Graham Cranford Smith (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 21.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 48.0 833.0 451.0
DNQ 5535 Papercourt SC Tim Jackson (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 24.0 50.0 838.0 456.0
DNQ 5747 Salcombe YC Roger Lumby 15.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 63.0 842.0 460.0
DNQ 610 WSV Glesbeek Roel Den Herder (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 32.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 49.0 845.0 463.0
DNQ 5666 Papercourt SC Andrew Boyce (191.0 DNC) 49.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 36.0 849.0 467.0
DNQ 5168 Papercourt SC Jonathan Otter (191.0 DNC) 53.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 36.0 191.0 DNC 853.0 471.0
DNQ 5564 Northampton Sc Graham Wilson (191.0 DNF) 34.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 55.0 191.0 DNC 853.0 471.0
DNQ NED 580 KWS Arnold Jippes (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 37.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 53.0 854.0 472.0
DNQ 4454 Papercourt SC Stas Lawaicki (191.0 DNC) 60.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 38.0 191.0 DNC 862.0 480.0
DNQ 5649 Girton SC Steve Bishop (191.0 DNC) 40.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 60.0 864.0 482.0
DNQ NED 622 WSV Glesbeek Jan Arends (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 48.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 52.0 864.0 482.0
DNQ NED 594 WSV Glesbeek Norbert Zonneveld (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 59.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 42.0 865.0 483.0
DNQ 4999 HISC Alex Butler (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 56.0 45.0 865.0 483.0
DNQ 5627   David Parkin (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 44.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 57.0 865.0 483.0
DNQ 5547 Northampton SC Peter Warne (191.0 DNF) 52.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 50.0 191.0 DNC 866.0 484.0
DNQ 4772 Salcombe YC Nick Fisher (191.0 DNF) 50.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 62.0 876.0 494.0
DNQ 5581 Spinnaker SC Tim Wade (191.0 DNC) 26.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 89.0 879.0 497.0
DNQ NED 582 Braassemermeer Mark Wildenberg (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 57.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 58.0 879.0 497.0
DNQ NED 609 WSV Glesbeek Anja Koldewijn (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 61.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 81.0 906.0 524.0
DNQ 5302 Greystones SC Shane McCarthy 4.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 959.0 577.0
DNQ 5639   Andy Tunnicliffe (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 4.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 959.0 577.0
DNQ 5743 Salcombe YC Tim Law (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 5.0 960.0 578.0
DNQ 5691   Guy Mayger (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 6.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 961.0 579.0
DNQ 5291 South Cerney SC Ian MaClean (191.0 DNC) 7.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 962.0 580.0
DNQ 5281 Delph Sailing Club Jack Hopkins (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 7.0 962.0 580.0
DNQ 5290 Tata Steel SC Cliff Crawshaw (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 7.0 191.0 DNC 962.0 580.0
DNQ 4357 Draycote SC Richard Pye (191.0 DNC) 8.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 963.0 581.0
DNQ 5652   M J Gifford (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 8.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 963.0 581.0
DNQ 5654 Burwain SC Lee Tennant (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 9.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 964.0 582.0
DNQ 5518 Burwain SC Innes Armstrong (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 10.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 965.0 583.0
DNQ 5312 Shropshire SC Stuart Norris (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 12.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 967.0 585.0
DNQ 5750 Warsash SC David Mitchell (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 12.0 191.0 DNC 967.0 585.0
DNQ 5656   Kevan Gibb (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 12.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 967.0 585.0
DNQ 5606   Andy Hutchinson (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 13.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 968.0 586.0
DNQ 5713 Tynemouth SC Nathan Batchelor 13.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 968.0 586.0
DNQ 5416 SCYC Tony sampson (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 13.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 968.0 586.0
DNQ 5367 Ripon SC Tony Dallimore (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 14.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 969.0 587.0
DNQ 5469 South Cerney SC Guy Lonsdale 14.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 969.0 587.0
DNQ 5211 Budworth SC Phillip Barnes (191.0 DNC) 14.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 969.0 587.0
DNQ NED544   Gilles De Combe (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 15.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 970.0 588.0
DNQ 5553 HISC Alec Powell (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 15.0 191.0 DNC 970.0 588.0
DNQ 5578 Burghfield SC Will Rainey (191.0 DNC) 16.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 971.0 589.0
DNQ 5586   Mathew Frary (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 17.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 972.0 590.0
DNQ 5602   Keith Milroy (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 18.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 973.0 591.0
DNQ 5286 HISC Tim Dickinson (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 18.0 191.0 DNC 973.0 591.0
DNQ 4548 Notts County SC Clive Grimson 19.0 (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 974.0 592.0
DNQ 5657 Hayling Island SC Tim Polglase (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 22.0 977.0 595.0
DNQ 4932 Hawley Lake SC Mike Dray (191.0 DNC) 23.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 978.0 596.0
DNQ NED545   Armand De La Rei (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 26.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 981.0 599.0
DNQ 5080 Papercouurt SC Fraser Hayden (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 26.0 981.0 599.0
DNQ 5735 HISC Andrew Voysey (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 27.0 191.0 DNC 982.0 600.0
DNQ NED541   Sijbrand Jongjeans (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 28.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 983.0 601.0
DNQ NED611   Anton Kok (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 30.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 985.0 603.0
DNQ 5446 HISC Alex Powell (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 30.0 191.0 DNC 985.0 603.0
DNQ 5601 Salcombe YC Simon Yates (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 31.0 986.0 604.0
DNQ NED550   Jacques Metaal (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 31.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 986.0 604.0
DNQ 5721 Northampton SC Gary Stuart (191.0 DNC) 31.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 986.0 604.0
DNQ 5463 HISC David Pickering (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 32.0 191.0 DNC 987.0 605.0
DNQ 5545 HISC Paul Lewis (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 33.0 191.0 DNC 988.0 606.0
DNQ 5520 HISC Paul Childs (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 34.0 191.0 DNC 989.0 607.0
DNQ 5676 Salcombe YC Simon Dobson (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 34.0 989.0 607.0
DNQ NED575   Ted Bakker (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 35.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 990.0 608.0
DNQ NED587   Claar van der Does (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 36.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 991.0 609.0
DNQ 5704 NBYC Sam Woodcock (191.0 DNC) 36.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 991.0 609.0
DNQ 4741 Littleton SC Steve Jones (191.0 DNC) 37.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 992.0 610.0
DNQ 5713 Royal Torbay YC Morgan Peach (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 37.0 992.0 610.0
DNQ 4975 Hykeham SC Andy Bayliss (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 38.0 993.0 611.0
DNQ 5724 Upper Thames SC Terry Palmer (191.0 DNC) 38.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 993.0 611.0
DNQ NED6   Arnd Wolvetang (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 38.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 993.0 611.0
DNQ NED553   Pieter Jelle Jongeja (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 39.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 994.0 612.0
DNQ 4882 Notts County SC Brian Fisher (191.0 DNC) 39.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 994.0 612.0
DNQ 5721 Northampton SC Isaik Marsh (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 39.0 994.0 612.0
DNQ 5462 Teign Corinthian Simon Jones (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 40.0 995.0 613.0
DNQ 5748 HISC Neil Davison (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 40.0 191.0 DNC 995.0 613.0
DNQ NED618   Jan Kulk (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 40.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 995.0 613.0
DNQ NED583   Roel Bakker (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 42.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 997.0 615.0
DNQ 5321 Northampton SC David Scott (191.0 DNC) 42.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 997.0 615.0
DNQ 5715 Bough Beech SC Nick Marden (191.0 DNC) 43.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 998.0 616.0
DNQ NED606   Klaas de Vries (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 43.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 998.0 616.0
DNQ 5576 HISC David Moseley (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 43.0 191.0 DNC 998.0 616.0
DNQ 5630 HISC Greg Swift (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 44.0 191.0 DNC 999.0 617.0
DNQ 5408 Bassenthwaite Tony King (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 44.0 999.0 617.0
DNQ 4771 Rugby & Daventry SC Andrew Liddington (191.0 DNC) 44.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 999.0 617.0
DNQ NED567   Robert Wit (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 45.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,000.0 618.0
DNQ 5513 Hayling Island SC Brenda Hoult (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 46.0 1,001.0 619.0
DNQ 5495 HISC Ribin Gadd (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 46.0 191.0 DNC 1,001.0 619.0
DNQ NED534   Bart Van Aggele (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 46.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,001.0 619.0
DNQ 5687   Simon Maskell (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 47.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,002.0 620.0
DNQ 5668 HISC Paul Cutbill (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 47.0 191.0 DNC 1,002.0 620.0
DNQ 5334 HISC David Steel (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 51.0 191.0 DNC 1,006.0 624.0
DNQ NED607   Jaap Borra (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 51.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,006.0 624.0
DNQ SUI5363   Iain Houston (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 52.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,007.0 625.0
DNQ 5341 HISC Sandy Briggs (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 52.0 191.0 DNC 1,007.0 625.0
DNQ 4204 Papercourt SC Roy Newport (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 53.0 191.0 DNC 1,008.0 626.0
DNQ NED560   Peter Van Santen (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 53.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,008.0 626.0
DNQ NED601   Marc Deiben (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 54.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,009.0 627.0
DNQ 4116 HISC Phil Dunn (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 54.0 191.0 DNC 1,009.0 627.0
DNQ 5617 Salcombe YC David Greening (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 54.0 1,009.0 627.0
DNQ NED597   Henk Scholte (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 55.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,010.0 628.0
DNQ NED574   Hedser Dijkstra (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 56.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,011.0 629.0
DNQ 5369 Hykeham SC Andy Ritchie (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 56.0 1,011.0 629.0
DNQ 5359 Bough Beech SC Peter Edwards (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 57.0 191.0 DNC 1,012.0 630.0
DNQ 5436 HISC David Moody (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 58.0 191.0 DNC 1,013.0 631.0
DNQ 5604   John Colgrave (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 58.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,013.0 631.0
DNQ 5152 Bristol Corinthian Sc Andrew Thompson (191.0 DNC) 58.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,013.0 631.0
DNQ 5138 Paxton Lakes SC Patrick Overs (191.0 DNC) 59.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,014.0 632.0
DNQ 4491 SWSC Grayson Eacott (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 59.0 191.0 DNC 1,014.0 632.0
DNQ 5570 Lymington Town SC Malcolm Buchanan (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 59.0 1,014.0 632.0
DNQ NED620   Dick van der Zee (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 60.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,015.0 633.0
DNQ 5373 Royal Burnham YC Phil Sturmer (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 61.0 1,016.0 634.0
DNQ 4499 OSC Joe Goyder (191.0 DNC) 61.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,016.0 634.0
DNQ 4245 Reading SC Julian Wigmore (191.0 DNC) 62.0 (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,017.0 635.0
DNQ NED586   Ton Vos (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 62.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,017.0 635.0
DNQ 4874 Papercourt SC Richard May (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 63.0 191.0 DNC 1,018.0 636.0
DNQ NED599   Yme Bosma (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 64.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,019.0 637.0
DNQ NED511   Peter Jansen (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 65.0 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,020.0 638.0
DNQ 4679 Papercourt SC Mark Fuller (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 65.0 1,020.0 638.0
DNQ 5183 Salcombe YC Malcolm Mackley (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 66.0 1,021.0 639.0
DNQ 5505 Burwain SC Mark Pearce (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 68.0 1,023.0 641.0
DNQ 5650 Notts County SC Phil Kilburn (191.0 DNF) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 69.0 1,024.0 642.0
DNQ 5549 Teign Corinthian YC Peter Hearne (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 70.0 1,025.0 643.0
DNQ 5306 Salcombe YC Andrew Osbourne (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 71.0 1,026.0 644.0
DNQ 5517 Draycote Water SC Jason Hughes (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 73.0 1,028.0 646.0
DNQ 5734 Salcombe YC Adrian Griffin (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 75.0 1,030.0 648.0
DNQ NED 570 VW de Braassemermeer Marc Fluttert (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 76.0 1,031.0 649.0
DNQ 4198 Bristol Corinthians SC Richard White (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 77.0 1,032.0 650.0
DNQ 5422 Teign Corinthians YC David Northcott (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 78.0 1,033.0 651.0
DNQ 5560 Spinnaker SC Charles Stimpson (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 79.0 1,034.0 652.0
DNQ 5104 Tata Steel SC Bob Taylor (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 82.0 1,037.0 655.0
DNQ 5003 South Staffs SC Paul Bottomley (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 83.0 1,038.0 656.0
DNQ 4803 Gurnard SC Will Loy (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 84.0 1,039.0 657.0
DNQ 5527 Spinnaker SC Michael Wilde (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 85.0 1,040.0 658.0
DNQ 4964 Teign Corinthians YC Andy Collier (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 86.0 1,041.0 659.0
DNQ 4936 Dell Quay SC Gordon Barclay (191.0 DNC) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 88.0 1,043.0 661.0
DNQ 5679 St Mary's Loch SC David Redpath (191.0 DNF) (191.0 DNC) 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 191.0 DNC 1,146.0 764.0