Solo Western Area Travellers Series

TATA SC

Western Area Travellers 2017after 6 events

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Entries: 159, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos SailNo Club Helm TATA BCYC Salcombe Sutton Bingham Dittisham Chew Valley Total Points
1st 5494 Starcross YC John Steels 5.0 3.0 (160.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 175.0 15.0
2nd 5282 South Cerney SC Vernon Perkins 7.0 8.0 (160.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 12.0 196.0 36.0
DNQ 4772 Salcombe YC Nick Fisher 6.0 10.0 29.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 10.0 375.0 215.0
DNQ 5479 TATA Steel SC Jason Taylor 2.0 4.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 7.0 493.0 333.0
DNQ 5152 BCYC Andrew Thompson (160.0 DNC) 6.0 160.0 DNC 3.0 160.0 DNC 14.0 503.0 343.0
DNQ 5653 South Cerney SC Nigel Pibb 9.0 14.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 18.0 521.0 361.0
DNQ 5362 BCYC Chris Goldhawk (160.0 DNC) 2.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 2.0 644.0 484.0
DNQ 5104 TATA Steel SC Bob Taylor 4.0 5.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 649.0 489.0
DNQ 4587 CVLSC John Ellis (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 10.0 21.0 671.0 511.0
DNQ 4901 Sutton Bingham SC Richard Frost (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 1.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 801.0 641.0
DNQ 5290 TATA Steel SC Cliff Crawshaw 1.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 801.0 641.0
DNQ 4748 Dittisham SC Jon Clarke (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 1.0 160.0 DNC 801.0 641.0
DNQ 5204 BCYC Alistair Norris (160.0 DNC) 1.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 801.0 641.0
DNQ 5743 Salcombe YC Tim Law (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 1.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 801.0 641.0
DNQ 5291 South Cerney SC Ian MacLean (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 1.0 801.0 641.0
DNQ 5181 Salcombe YC/Fishers Green Paul Rayson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 2.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 802.0 642.0
DNQ 5183 Salcolmbe YC Malcolm MacKley (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 3.0 160.0 DNC 803.0 643.0
DNQ 5705 HISC Lawrence Creaser (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 3.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 803.0 643.0
DNQ 5050 TATA Steel SC Dave Edwards 3.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 803.0 643.0
DNQ 5683 Spinnaker SC Andy Hyland (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 4.0 804.0 644.0
DNQ 5744 Salcombe YC Iain McGregor (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 4.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 804.0 644.0
DNQ 4332 Dittisham SC Frank Seear (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 4.0 160.0 DNC 804.0 644.0
DNQ 5462 Teign Corinthians Simon Jones (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 5.0 805.0 645.0
DNQ 5598 Salcombe YC Billy Jago (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 5.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 805.0 645.0
DNQ 431 Sutton Bingham SC John Banks (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 5.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 805.0 645.0
DNQ 5435 Dittisham SC Richard Allen (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 6.0 160.0 DNC 806.0 646.0
DNQ 5096 Salcombe YC Robin Hodges (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 6.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 806.0 646.0
DNQ 4692 Chew Valley SC Andy Scott (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 6.0 806.0 646.0
DNQ 5424 Dittisham SC Mike Bennett (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 7.0 160.0 DNC 807.0 647.0
DNQ 5456 BCYC Mark Tinker (160.0 DNC) 7.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 807.0 647.0
DNQ 5328 Fishers Green Steve Conway (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 7.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 807.0 647.0
DNQ 5617 Salcombe YC David Greening (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 8.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 808.0 648.0
DNQ 4336 Chew Valley SC Alex Timms (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 8.0 808.0 648.0
DNQ 4987 Dittisham SC Patrick Bromley (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 8.0 160.0 DNC 808.0 648.0
DNQ 5038 TATA Steel SC Paul Bambridge 8.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 808.0 648.0
DNQ 5455 Blackwater SC Mark Maskell (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 9.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 809.0 649.0
DNQ 4773 Dittisham SC Colin Holmes (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 9.0 160.0 DNC 809.0 649.0
DNQ 5725 Chew Valley SC Dave Oakey (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 9.0 809.0 649.0
DNQ 4514 BCYC Charles Davidson (160.0 DNC) 9.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 809.0 649.0
DNQ 5568 Salcombe YC Philip King (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 10.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 810.0 650.0
DNQ 4355 TATA Steel SC Dave Williams 10.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 810.0 650.0
DNQ 5132 TATA Steel SC Glen Wilbraham 11.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 811.0 651.0
DNQ 36 Dittisham SC Roy Prior (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 11.0 160.0 DNC 811.0 651.0
DNQ 5024 Chew Valley SC Errol Edwards (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 11.0 811.0 651.0
DNQ 5356 TATA Steel SC Graham Dow (160.0 DNC) 11.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 811.0 651.0
DNQ 5601 Salcombe YC Simon Yates (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 11.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 811.0 651.0
DNQ 4806 Dittisham SC Martin Fodder (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 12.0 160.0 DNC 812.0 652.0
DNQ 4780 TATA Steel SC Stan Williams 12.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 812.0 652.0
DNQ 4198 BCYC Richard White (160.0 DNC) 12.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 812.0 652.0
DNQ 5573 Salcombe YC Ed Stephens (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 12.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 812.0 652.0
DNQ 3556 Cheddar Jez Coveton (160.0 DNC) 13.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 813.0 653.0
DNQ 4056 TATA Steel SC Paul Tugwell 13.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 813.0 653.0
DNQ 5381 Oxford SC Chris Sinclair (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 13.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 813.0 653.0
DNQ 5353 Chew Valley SC Simon Chapman (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 13.0 813.0 653.0
DNQ 5553 HISC / Locks Alec Powell (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 14.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 814.0 654.0
DNQ 4169 TATA Steel SC Bill Millien 14.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 814.0 654.0
DNQ 4621 TATA Steel SC Jeff Hughes 15.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 815.0 655.0
DNQ 5180 Island Barn SC Paul Playle (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 15.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 815.0 655.0
DNQ 3492 Chew Valley SC Chris Meredith (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 15.0 815.0 655.0
DNQ 5188 BCYC Adrian Jones (160.0 DNC) 15.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 815.0 655.0
DNQ 4569 Chew Valley SC Chris Deane (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 16.0 816.0 656.0
DNQ 5470 Tata Steel SC Nigel Annett 16.0 (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 816.0 656.0
DNQ 5535 Papercourt SC Tim Jackson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 16.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 816.0 656.0
DNQ 5453 Salcombe YC Bruce Hattersby (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 17.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 817.0 657.0
DNQ 4988 Chew Valley SC Gary Moulton (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 17.0 817.0 657.0
DNQ 5747 Salcombe YC Roger Lumby (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 18.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 818.0 658.0
DNQ 4857 Papercourt SC Mike Hodges (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 19.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 819.0 659.0
DNQ 5113 Chew Valley SC Steve Turner (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 19.0 819.0 659.0
DNQ 3085 Chew Valley SC Chris Hicks (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 20.0 820.0 660.0
DNQ 5739 Salcombe / South Cerney Mike Round (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 20.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 820.0 660.0
DNQ 4646 Northampton SC Justin Hall (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 21.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 821.0 661.0
DNQ 4612 Salcombe YC Peter Sturgess (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 22.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 822.0 662.0
DNQ 3977 Chipstead SC David Rudman (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 23.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 823.0 663.0
DNQ 5734 Salcombe YC Adrian Griffin (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 24.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 824.0 664.0
DNQ 5088 Salcombe YC Tristram Squires (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 25.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 825.0 665.0
DNQ 5427 Salcombe YC Roger Pope (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 26.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 826.0 666.0
DNQ 4168 Frampton on Severn SC John Jordan (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 27.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 827.0 667.0
DNQ 5311 Salcombe YC Mike Knowles (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 28.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 828.0 668.0
DNQ 5257 Salcombe YC Roger Guess (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 30.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 830.0 670.0
DNQ 167 Salcombe YC Will Fray (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 31.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 831.0 671.0
DNQ 5361 Salcombe YC/Burghfield SC Nick Jackson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 32.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 832.0 672.0
DNQ 4789 Salcombe YC Jayne Morris (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 33.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 833.0 673.0
DNQ 5271 Salcombe YC Peter Hammond (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 34.0 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 834.0 674.0
DNQ 4740 Spinnaker SC Duncan Peace (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5306 Salcombe YC Will Fray (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5665 Salcombe YC Iain McGregor (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 2952 Salcombe YC Mark Sanken (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5364 Salcombe YC Nigel Blazeby (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4615 Sutton Bingham SC Howard Frear (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 3709 Sutton Bingham SC Julian Dogrgrell (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5599 Salcombe YC Tim Law (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4412 FOSSC Alastair Hunter (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4280 FOSSC Roger Appleby (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4894 Salcombe YC Peter Ballantyne (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5466 Island Barn Paul Playle (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5614 South Cerney SC Mike Round (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4680 Salcombe YC Peter Sturgess (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5301 Dittisham SC Trevor Kirkin (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5234 CVLSC Alex Corby (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5631 Spinnaker SC Tim Wade (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5575 Weston SC Shaun Walsh (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5528 Dittisham SC Bob Thomas (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5236 Dittisham SC Mike Webster (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 3900 Dittisham SC Les Moores (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5333 Dittisham SC Johny Moulsdale (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5332 Salcombe YC Roger Lumby (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4809 Chew Valley SC Stephen Penfold (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4372 Chew Valley SC Ken Comrie (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4539 BCYC Rob Cooke (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4617 Dittisham SC Jonathan Weeks (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5200 Chew Valley SC Nigel Appleton (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5204 BCYC Paul Teague (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5444 Salcombe YC Graham Cranford-Smith (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5130 Weymouth Mark Lee (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5611 South Cerney SC Blair Jamieson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4524 Tamar Lake Paul Whybrow (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5469 South Cerney SC Guy Lonsdale (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5306 Salcombe YC Adrian Griffin (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5351 Frampton on Severn Keith Hill (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4303 Baltic Wharf Dominic Whiston (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5651 Teign Corinthians Charlie Cumbley (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4961 Chew Valley SC Tim Johnson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5548 Chew Valley SC Matt Greenfield (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5024 Chew Valley SC Rob Mitchell (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5178 Starcross YC Alistair Glen (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 3819 Chew Valley SC Rick Knapp (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5489 Chew Valley SC Tim Morgan (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4536 Teign Corinthian YC Paul Crowe (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5331 Salcpmbe YC Andrew Squire (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5003 South Staffs SC Paul Bottomley (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5177 Salcombe YC Graham Nurser (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5252 Teign Corinthian YC Tim Martin (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4350 Teign Corinthian YC Charlie Tolcher (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5364 Yealm YC Daniel Ellis (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5676 Salcombe YC Simon Dobson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5649 Fishers Green SC Godfrey Clarke (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5416 South Caernarvonshire YC Tony Sampson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5428 Salcombe YC Simon Gibbens (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5220 Salcombe YC Andrew Bourne (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4803 Gurnard YC Wil Loy (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5303 South Staffs SC Andy Savell (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5621 South Cerney SC Phil Milanes (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4341 South Cerney SC Andy Schaffner (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5112 South Cerney SC Kit Beazley (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5148 South Cerney SC Paul Kimmens (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 3198 South Cerney SC Michael Pitts (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4606 South Cerney SC Dave Hassall (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4855 South Cerney SC Mal Stone (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4241 South Cerney SC Mike Weeks (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 3929 FOSSC Paul Dix (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4582 FOSSC Graham Rolfe (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4430 FOSSC Richard Bayliss (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5521 FOSSC Brian Gow (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4819 FOSSC Bruce Richardson (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4892 FOSSC Jim Bennett (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4432 FOSSC Nick Hartshorn (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4977 FOSSC John Titterton (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 5336 FOSSC Adrian Mowyes (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0
DNQ 4196 South Cerney SC Andy Miles (160.0 DNC) 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 160.0 DNC 960.0 800.0


solosailing.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com