Thames Valley Travellers Series 2017 - 4 to qualify

2017 Thames Valley Traveller Series

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 5, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Entries: 180, Scoring system: Appendix A
Position Helm SailNo Club Littleton SC
02/04/2017
Silver Wing
08/04/2017
Burghfield
23/04/2016
Maidenhead
23/04/2017
Minima
07 May 17
West Oxford
24/06/2017
Island Barn
8/7/2017
King George
2/09/2017
Papercourt
15/10/2017
Points
1st Steve Jones 4741 Littleton 3 (5) 5 (7) (DNC) 2 1 (DNC) (21) 11
2nd Tim Lewis 5168 Island Barn (DNC) 6 3 1 (DNC) (DNC) 2 (DNC) (DNC) 12
3rd Andrew Boyce 5666 Papercourt 4 (DNC) (DNC) 4 1 (DNC) (DNC) 5 (6) 14
4th Paul Playle 5180 Island Barn 6 (11) (DNC) (DNC) 2 (DNC) 3 (9) 5 16
5th Simon Derham 5393 Littleton 8 7 (12) (DNC) 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 21
6th Jonathan Otter 5168 Papercourt (16) 10 (15) 11 8 (DNC) 4 (DNC) (16) 33
7th Mike Dray 4932 Hawley Lake 13 8 9 (DNC) 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 35
DNQ Andy Hyland 5582 Spinnaker 1 3 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 189
DNQ Richard Willetts 5726 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 7 3 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 197
DNQ Godfrey Clark 5497 Fishers Green 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10 9 202
DNQ Rob Trend 5265 Chipstead (DNC) (DNC) 16 15 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 219
DNQ Staz Lawicki 4454 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13 (DNC) (DNC) 5 DNC 31 230
DNQ Steve Ede 5608 West Mersea YC (DNC) 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1 DNC 364
DNQ Mark Maskell 5455 Blackwater YC (DNC) (DNC) 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 4 DNC 368
DNQ Richard Ball 5595 Chipstead (DNC) (DNC) 1 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 368
DNQ Fraser Hayden 5080 Papercourt (DNC) 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4 370
DNQ Alan Bishop 5723 Girton 11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2 DNC 375
DNQ Steven Bishop 5649 Girton 7 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7 DNC 376
DNQ Patrick Fell 5678 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) 8 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 10 380
DNQ Jarvis Simpson 5406 Brightlingsea SC 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 8 DNC 384
DNQ Terry Palmer 5724 Upper Thames 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17 389
DNQ Nick Jackson 5361 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 19 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 8 389
DNQ Sue Taylor 4970 Silver Wing (DNC) 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 19 390
DNQ Kelvin Leggatt 5684 Aylesbury (DNC) (DNC) 18 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 32 412
DNQ Paul Robinson 4973 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1 544
DNQ Alex Baxter 4927 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1 DNC DNC DNC 544
DNQ Sam Tozer 5065 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 2 545
DNQ Jon Hirsh 5189 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 545
DNQ Roger Bennett 5192 Silver Wing (DNC) 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 545
DNQ Mike Hobin 4239 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 3 DNC DNC DNC 546
DNQ Vince Horey 5475 King George (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 3 DNC 546
DNQ Andrew Wilson 5582 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 547
DNQ Andrew Turberfield 4321 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 DNC DNC DNC 547
DNQ Julian Rickards 5187 Littleton 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 548
DNQ Stuart Eaton 4395 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 DNC DNC DNC 548
DNQ Phil Dodd 4971 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6 DNC DNC DNC 549
DNQ Keith Meekings 5146 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 549
DNQ Ben Russell 4670 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6 DNC DNC 549
DNQ Keith Smith 5226 Fishers Green (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 6 DNC 549
DNQ David Griffiths 5563 Bough Beech (DNC) (DNC) 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 549
DNQ Doug Latta 6000 Porchester SC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7 550
DNQ Mark Peters 3749 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7 DNC DNC DNC 550
DNQ Ian Peace 4463 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7 DNC DNC 550
DNQ Mike Jones 5215 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 8 DNC DNC 551
DNQ Chris Nash 4684 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 551
DNQ Kevin Hastings 4629 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 552
DNQ Nick Titley 4203 Twickenham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 552
DNQ Vanda Jowett 5126 Littleton 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 552
DNQ Andy Banks 4079 Minima (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 553
DNQ Will Rainey 5578 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 553
DNQ Sasha Mayhew 4618 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 553
DNQ Simon Hamment 4298 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 11 554
DNQ Nigel Thomas 5396 Hill Head (DNC) (DNC) 11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 554
DNQ Ian Herst 4052 Twickenham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 554
DNQ James Gladwyn 5585 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 555
DNQ Jon Jowett 5202 Littleton 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 555
DNQ John Reed 5045 Bough Beech (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12 555
DNQ John Kemp 3209 Minima (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 555
DNQ Anne Gates 4648 Silver Wing (DNC) 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 555
DNQ Harry Lemon 4775 Silver Wing (DNC) 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 556
DNQ Hugh Dunlop 4923 Minima (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 13 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 556
DNQ Mark Carton 5058 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 13 556
DNQ Shaun Welsh 5575 Weston (DNC) (DNC) 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 556
DNQ Pete Phillips 5487 Silver Wing (DNC) 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 557
DNQ Mark Fuller 4679 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 14 557
DNQ Joanne Barnes 2959 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 557
DNQ David Webb 4881 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 557
DNQ Richard Cambrook 4761 Littleton 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 558
DNQ Frank Brown 5664 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 15 558
DNQ Paul Deane 3468 Silver Wing (DNC) 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 558
DNQ Pete Lillywhite 3859 Silver Wing (DNC) 16 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 559
DNQ Mark Savill 5000 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 559
DNQ Paul Hurn 4758 Littleton 17 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 560
DNQ Geof Batchelder 5274 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 560
DNQ John Ewbank 4978   (DNC) (DNC) 17 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 560
DNQ Simon Fullalove 4040 Littleton 18 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 561
DNQ Peter Hamment 5063 London Corinthian (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 18 561
DNQ Paul Fletcher 3342 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 18 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 561
DNQ Richard Goss 4407 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 20 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 563
DNQ Allan Fuller 4669 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 20 563
DNQ Keith Miller 4361 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 21 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 564
DNQ Steve Townsend 3990 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 565
DNQ John Preston 5693 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 22 565
DNQ Martin Kemp 4858 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 23 566
DNQ Paul Bristow 3990 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 23 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 566
DNQ Bill Hutchings 4551 Tonbridge Town (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 24 567
DNQ Colin Price 4483 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 24 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 567
DNQ John Hawes 4818 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 25 568
DNQ Roger Bone 4400 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) 25 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 568
DNQ Shaun Welsh 5575 Calshot (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 26 569
DNQ Wynn Kenrick 5029 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 27 570
DNQ Craig Clarke 5718 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 28 571
DNQ Roy Newport 4204 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 29 572
DNQ Dave Welsh 4846 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 30 573
DNQ Rob Cook 5689 Northampton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Ian Brooks 4419 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Richard May 4874 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Kevin Mann 5105 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ James Carlton 4227 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Charles Foreman 4155 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ       (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Denise Ferguson 3897 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Mike Hamilton 4555 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Malcolm Underwood 1680 Littleton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Roger Lumby 5332 Salcombe (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Mark Fowler 5405 Littleton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Alex Powell 5446 Porchester SC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Mike Haliburton 22 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Martin Smith 3935 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Mark Carlton 5058 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Jonh Panting 5256 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Graham Armitage 5562 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Nick Bonner 4982 Hamble River (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tim Wade 5631 Spinnaker (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Joe Goyden 4499 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Chris Sinclair 5381 Oxford (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Hinson 1956 Twickenham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Sharp 4369 Twickenham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tim Eliott 3510 Twickenham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Alex Corby 5234 King George (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Colin Goodman 4135 Thorpe Bay YC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Steve Corby 5324 King George (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Cruise 3636 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Mike Hodges 4857 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tom Key 5115 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Ian Harwich 5603 Nantwich & Border (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tom Russell 3365 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Keran Power 4950 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tony Sproat 5033 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Guy Mayger 5691 Felpham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Antony Osman 5421 Chichester (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Andy Osman 5450 Chichester (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Stuart Macadam 4956 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Alan Dibble 4450 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Angwin 4342 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ John Wilkey 2041 Minima (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Ian McGregor 5270 Salcombe YC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Halliday 4070 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Steve Brabon 3671 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Simon Lomas-Clarke 4800 Frensham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Chris Gibson 1956 Twickenham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ David Foxcroft 3903 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Amar Sarssam 4824 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Andy Fish 4706 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Lytton 4298 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Martin Lyons 5375 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Julian Sheraton-Davis 5080 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ James Witts 3266 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Roy Baldwin 4540 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Sam Mettam 4480 Hayling Island (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ John Bates 1806 Silver Wing (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Myron Prosser 5027 Silver Wing (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ John Robinson 4032 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Cliff Crawshaw 5290 Littleton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Martin Frary 5583 Weston (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ James Ross 5513 Hamble River (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Peter Curl 5267 Chipstead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Jason Aldous 5026 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Bill Goodman 3775 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ John Baple 5085 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Bill Stock 4840 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ CJ Cavallari 5180 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Dave Jones 5434 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Brian Jones 4684 Maidenhead (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tim Jackson 5535 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Phil Sturmer 5373 Royal Burnham YC (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Jeff Dolton 5371 Frensham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tony Thresher 3712 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ David Mitchell 5363 Papercourt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ David Walford 5320 Fishers Green (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Gareth Griffiths 5215 Island Barn (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Will Loy 1102 RYA (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Mike Wilkie 5352 Littleton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Ken Baker 4802 Silver Wing (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Roger Postbeschild 4255 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ John Metzner 4393 Minima (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Tony Cook 4256 Littleton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ David Roberts 3921 West Oxfordshire (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Andy Savell 5303 Salcombe (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724
DNQ Graham Nurser 5177 Burghfield (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 724



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com