Solo Western Area Travellers Series

.

Western Area Travellers 2018 Results

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 5, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Entries: 140, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos SailNo Club Helm TATA BCYC Salcombe Western Area Champs CVSC Pusinelli Trophy WPSA Dittisham Teignmouth Frampton South Cerney Total Points
1st 5104 TATA Steel SC Bob Taylor 4 2 (141 DNC) 6 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 2 719 14
2nd 5786 Starcross YC John Steels 6 3 (141 DNC) (7) (23) (141 DNC) 3 (141 DNC) 3 468 15
3rd 5731 South Cerney SC Vernon Perkins (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 20 (34) 4 7 (141 DNC) 8 637 39
DNQ 5291 South Cerney SC Ian MacLean 2 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 1 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 1 850 145
DNQ 5799 Salcombe YC Roger Guess (141 DNC) 1 5 3 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 855 150
DNQ 5416 Chew Valley SC Craig Harris (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 13 (141 DNC) 2 8 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 869 164
DNQ 5793 Chew Valley SC Errol Edwards 11 7 (141 DNC) 11 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 875 170
DNQ 5356 TATA Steel SC Graham Dow 8 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 18 36 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 908 203
DNQ 5362 BCYC Chris Goldhawk 1 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 2 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 990 285
DNQ 5290 TATA Steel SC Cliff Crawshaw 3 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 6 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 996 291
DNQ 5479 TATA Steel SC Jason Taylor 5 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 5 997 292
DNQ 5024 Chew Valley SC Rob Mitchell 9 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 5 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,001 296
DNQ 5739 Salcombe / South Cerney Mike Round (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 18 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 6 1,011 306
DNQ 6000 Porchester SC Doug Latta (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 26 (141 DNC) 1 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,014 309
DNQ 5494 Frampton on Severn SC John Jordan (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 24 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 4 141 DNC 1,015 310
DNQ 4587 CVLSC John Ellis (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 21 (141 DNC) 8 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,016 311
DNQ 4984 Bristol Corinthian SC Rhys Lankester (141 DNC) 10 (141 DNC) 23 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,020 315
DNQ 5744 Salcombe YC Iain McGregor (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 14 (141 DNC) 24 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,025 320
DNQ 5734 Salcombe YC Adrian Griffin (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 19 (141 DNC) 22 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,028 323
DNQ 4168 Frampton on Severn SC Joe Rycroft (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 22 38 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,047 342
DNQ 5719 HISC Richard Lovering (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 1 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,129 424
DNQ 5488 Frampton on Severn SC Rob Cyphus (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 1 141 DNC 1,129 424
DNQ 5183 Salcolmbe YC Malcolm MacKley (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 1 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,129 424
DNQ 5181 Salcombe YC/Fishers Green Paul Rayson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 1 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,129 424
DNQ 5462 Teign Corinthians Simon Jones (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 2 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,130 425
DNQ 5328 Fishers Green Steve Conway (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 2 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,130 425
DNQ 4819 FOSSC Bruce Richardson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 2 141 DNC 1,130 425
DNQ 5743 Salcombe YC Tim Law (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 2 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,130 425
DNQ 4801 Fishers Green SC Godfrey Clark (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 3 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,131 426
DNQ 5268 FOSSC Roger Allan (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 3 141 DNC 1,131 426
DNQ 4412 FOSSC Alastair Hunter (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 3 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,131 426
DNQ 5790 Warsash SC Peter Mitchel (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 3 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,131 426
DNQ 5235 Delph SC Jack Hopkins (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 4 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,132 427
DNQ 5152 BCYC Andrew Thompson (141 DNC) 4 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,132 427
DNQ 5611 South Cerney SC Blair Jamieson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 4 1,132 427
DNQ 4988 Chew Valley SC Gary Moulton (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 4 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,132 427
DNQ 5549 Teign Corinthian YC Peter Hearne (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 4 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,132 427
DNQ 5444 Salcombe YC Nick Jackson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 4 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,132 427
DNQ 4617 Dittisham SC Jonathan Weeks (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 5 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,133 428
DNQ 4582 FOSSC Graham Rolfe (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 5 141 DNC 1,133 428
DNQ 5252 Teign Corinthian YC Tim Martin (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 5 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,133 428
DNQ 5750 Warsash SC David Mitchell (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 5 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,133 428
DNQ 4911 Bristol Corinthian YC Paul Williams (141 DNC) 5 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,133 428
DNQ 5072 Bristol corinthian YC Jon Coates (141 DNC) 6 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,134 429
DNQ 4964 TCYC Andy Colyer (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 6 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,134 429
DNQ 5601 Salcombe YC Simon Yates (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 6 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,134 429
DNQ 4332 Dittisham SC Frank Seear (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 6 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,134 429
DNQ 4341 South Cerney SC Andy Schaffner (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 7 1,135 430
DNQ 5644 Torpoint Mosquito SC Geoff Holden 7 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,135 430
DNQ 5424 Dittisham SC Mike Bennett (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 7 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,135 430
DNQ 5645 Nantwich SC Ian Hopwood (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 7 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,135 430
DNQ 5799 Salcombe YC Mark Maskell (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 7 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,135 430
DNQ 5782 Draycote Water sc Nigel Davies (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 8 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,136 431
DNQ 4692 Chew Valley SC Andy Scott (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 8 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,136 431
DNQ 5598 Salcombe YC Billy Jago (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 8 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,136 431
DNQ 5204 BCYC Paul Teague (141 DNC) 8 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,136 431
DNQ 5653 South Cerney SC Nigel Dibb (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 9 1,137 432
DNQ 4773 Dittisham SC Colin Holmes (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 9 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,137 432
DNQ 5180 Island Barn SC Paul Playle (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 9 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,137 432
DNQ 5777 Draycote Water SC Chris Brown (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 9 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,137 432
DNQ 989 Bristol Corinthian YC Izzy Savage (141 DNC) 9 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,137 432
DNQ 4463 Pembrokeshire SC Ross Prytherch (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 9 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,137 432
DNQ 4800 TCYC James Main (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 9 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,137 432
DNQ 4292 South Cerney SC Michael Pitts (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 10 1,138 433
DNQ 5776 Spinnaker SC Tim Wade (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 10 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,138 433
DNQ 5584   Tom Campbell (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 10 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,138 433
DNQ 5393 Littleton SC Simon Derham (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 10 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,138 433
DNQ 4987 Dittisham SC Patrick Bromley (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 10 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,138 433
DNQ 3965 Teign Corinthian YC James Stevenson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 10 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,138 433
DNQ 5038 TATA Steel SC Paul Bambridge 10 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,138 433
DNQ 4350 Teign Corinthian YC Charlie Tolcher (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 11 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,139 434
DNQ 5784 HISC Lawrence Creaser (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 11 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,139 434
DNQ 4569 Bristol Corinthian YC Ian Uglow (141 DNC) 11 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,139 434
DNQ 5760 Chipstead SC Dave Rudman (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 11 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,139 434
DNQ 3835 Dittisham SC Roy Prior (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 11 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,139 434
DNQ 5709 Starcross YC Simon Deeks (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 12 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,140 435
DNQ 4921 Royal Harwich YC Chris Mayhew (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 12 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,140 435
DNQ 5595   Richard Ball (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 12 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,140 435
DNQ 4806 Dittisham SC Martin Fodder (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 12 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,140 435
DNQ 4372 Chew Valley SC Ken Comrie (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 12 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,140 435
DNQ 5132 TATA Steel SC Glen Wilbraham 12 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,140 435
DNQ 5747 Salcombe YC Roger Lumby (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 13 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,141 436
DNQ 4795 Teign Corinthian YC Neil Howard (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 13 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,141 436
DNQ 5130 Weymouth Mark Lee (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 13 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,141 436
DNQ 4355 TATA Steel SC Dave Williams 13 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,141 436
DNQ 4748 Dartmouth YC Joe Wellerd (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 13 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,141 436
DNQ 5304 Dittisham SC Martin Gregory (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 14 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,142 437
DNQ 5597 Essex YC Jonny Wells (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 14 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,142 437
DNQ 5353 Chew Valley SC Simon Chapman (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 14 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,142 437
DNQ 5263 TATA Steel SC Harri Bennett 14 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,142 437
DNQ 5422 Teign Corinthian YC Dave Northcott (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 14 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,142 437
DNQ 5725 Chew Valley SC Dave Oakey (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 15 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,143 438
DNQ 4922 Teign Corinthian YC Ben Miles (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 15 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,143 438
DNQ 4780 TATA Steel SC Mike Murray 15 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,143 438
DNQ 5792 Salcombe YC David Greening (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 15 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,143 438
DNQ 4720 Dittisham SC Terry Philips (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 15 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,143 438
DNQ 5276   Paul Grace (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 15 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,143 438
DNQ 5297 Salcombe YC Michael Hicks (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 16 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,144 439
DNQ 4729 TCYC Peter Nottingham (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 16 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,144 439
DNQ 5771 Spinnaker SC Tim Jackson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 16 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,144 439
DNQ 3492 Chew Valley SC Chris Meredith (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 16 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,144 439
DNQ 4056 TATA Steel SC Paul Tugwell 16 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,144 439
DNQ 4169 TATA Steel SC Bill Millien 17 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,145 440
DNQ 5113 Chew Valley SC Steve Turner (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 17 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,145 440
DNQ 5683 Spinnaker SC Jamie Holmes (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 17 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,145 440
DNQ 4816 TCYC Mick Prowse (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 17 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,145 440
DNQ 5265   Rob Trend (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 17 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,145 440
DNQ 5207 TATA Steel SC John Rischmiller 18 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,146 441
DNQ 5764 Northampton SC Fergus Barnham (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 18 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,146 441
DNQ 4889 Teign Corinthian YC Paul Farmer (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 18 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,146 441
DNQ 4621 TATA Steel SC Jeff Hughes 19 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,147 442
DNQ 5297 Royal Lymington YC Tim Knight (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 19 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,147 442
DNQ 4760 TCYC Derek Wyatt (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 19 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,147 442
DNQ 3626 Chew Valley SC Alex Dick (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 19 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,147 442
DNQ 5050 TATA Steel SC Nicolas King 20 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,148 443
DNQ 5230   Mick Healy (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 20 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,148 443
DNQ 396 TCYC Mike Commander (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 20 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,148 443
DNQ 5664 Grafham Water SC Dave Lucas (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 20 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,148 443
DNQ 4741 Littleton SC Steve Jones (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 21 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,149 444
DNQ 1330 TCYC Alan Bertlett (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 21 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,149 444
DNQ 5311 Salcombe YC Mike Knowles (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 21 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,149 444
DNQ 4612 Salcombe YC Peter Sturgess (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 22 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,150 445
DNQ 211 TCYC David Eeles (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 22 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,150 445
DNQ 5088 Salcombe YC Tristram Squires (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 23 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,151 446
DNQ 5323 Chew Valley SC Bob Philips (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 24 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,152 447
DNQ 5369   Andrew Ritchie (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 25 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,153 448
DNQ 5738 Grafham Sc Ewan Birkin-Walls (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 25 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,153 448
DNQ 5568 Salcombe YC Philip King (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 26 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,154 449
DNQ 5453 Salcombe YC Bruce Hattersby (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 27 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,155 450
DNQ 5655 Carsington SC John Webster (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 27 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,155 450
DNQ 5788 Northampton Sc Rob Cook (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 28 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,156 451
DNQ 5500     (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 28 (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,156 451
DNQ 5514 West Kirby SC John Dixon (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 29 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,157 452
DNQ 5676 Salcombe YC Simon Dobson (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 30 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,158 453
DNQ 5778 Lymin gton Town SC Shaun welsh (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 31 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,159 454
DNQ 5352 Desborough SC Mike Wilkie (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 32 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,160 455
DNQ 5490 Weymouth SC Iain Jones (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 33 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,161 456
DNQ 4551 Tonbridge SC Bill Hutchings (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 35 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,163 458
DNQ 5796 Spinnaker Sc Andrew Hyland (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 37 (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,165 460
DNQ 396     (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) (141 DNC) 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 141 DNC 1,269 564


solosailing.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com