Solo Western Area Travellers Series

.

Western Area Travellers 2018 Results after 5 events

1 Pos

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos SailNo Club Helm TATA Westerns BCYC CVSC Pusinelli Trophy WPSA Total Points
1st 5786 Starcross YC John Steels 8 4 3 30 232 45

DNQ Pos

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, To qualify: 4, Entries: 185, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos SailNo Club Helm TATA Westerns BCYC Salcombe CVSC Pusinelli Trophy WPSA Total Points
DNQ 5851 Salcombe YC Roger Guess 10 5 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 24 413 226
DNQ 5808 Greystones SC Shane MacCarthy 2 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 3 566 379
DNQ 5834 RYA Chris Brown 1 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 6 568 381
DNQ 5095 Chew Valley Lake SC Nick Martindale (187 DNC) 1 9 187 DNC 187 DNC 571 384
DNQ 5104 TATA Steel SC Bob Taylor 9 2 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 572 385
DNQ 5782 Draycote Water sc Nigel Davies 3 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 13 577 390
DNQ 5792 Salcombe YC David Greening (187 DNC) 187 DNC 3 187 DNC 16 580 393
DNQ 5130 Lymington Town SC Mark Lee 7 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 12 580 393
DNQ 5731 South Cerney SC Vernon Perkins 11 9 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 581 394
DNQ 5745 Leigh & Lowton SC Andrew Fox 4 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 18 583 396
DNQ 5755 Salcombe YC Graham Cranford Smith (187 DNC) 187 DNC 11 187 DNC 15 587 400
DNQ 5743 Salcombe YC Tim Law (187 DNC) 187 DNC 1 187 DNC 187 DNC 749 562
DNQ 5423 Tewksbury SC Charlie Chandler (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 1 187 DNC 749 562
DNQ 5675 Sheffield Viking SC Thomas Gillard (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 1 749 562
DNQ 5840 Northampton SC Oliver Davenport (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 2 750 563
DNQ 5749 Salcombe YC Michael Hicks (187 DNC) 187 DNC 2 187 DNC 187 DNC 750 563
DNQ 4809 Chew Valley SC Stephen Penfold (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 2 187 DNC 750 563
DNQ 5584 Marchwood SC Ian Campbell (187 DNC) 3 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 751 564
DNQ 5487 Silver Wing SC Roger Bennett (187 DNC) 187 DNC 4 187 DNC 187 DNC 752 565
DNQ 5831 HISC Richard Lovering (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 4 752 565
DNQ 1169 CVLSC David Gardener-Thorp (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 5 187 DNC 753 566
DNQ 5527 CVLSC Toby Peacock (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 5 187 DNC 753 566
DNQ 4927 West Oxfordshire SC Tony Thresher 5 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 753 566
DNQ 5645 Nantwich SC Ian Hopwood (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 5 753 566
DNQ 5362 BCYC Chris Goldhawk (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 5 187 DNC 753 566
DNQ 5180 Island Barn SC Paul Playle (187 DNC) 187 DNC 5 187 DNC 187 DNC 753 566
DNQ 5744 Salcombe YC Iain McGregor (187 DNC) 187 DNC 6 187 DNC 187 DNC 754 567
DNQ 5038 Tata Steel SC Jason Taylor 6 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 754 567
DNQ 5796 Spinnaker Sc Andrew Hyland (187 DNC) 6 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 754 567
DNQ 5115 Papercourt SC James Boyce (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 7 755 568
DNQ 5096 Salcombe YC Robin Hodges (187 DNC) 187 DNC 7 187 DNC 187 DNC 755 568
DNQ 4984 Bristol Corinthian SC Rhys Lankester (187 DNC) 7 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 755 568
DNQ 5204 BCYC Paul Teague (187 DNC) 8 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 756 569
DNQ 5601 Salcombe YC Simon Yates (187 DNC) 187 DNC 8 187 DNC 187 DNC 756 569
DNQ 5730 King George SC Vincent Horey (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 8 756 569
DNQ 5827 Grafham Water SC Ewan Birkin-Walls (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 9 757 570
DNQ 5835 Grafham Water SC David Lucas (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 10 758 571
DNQ 5328 Fishers Green Steve Conway (187 DNC) 187 DNC 10 187 DNC 187 DNC 758 571
DNQ 5152 BCYC Andrew Thompson (187 DNC) 10 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 758 571
DNQ 5750 Warsash SC David Mitchell (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 11 759 572
DNQ 5072 Bristol corinthian YC Jon Coates (187 DNC) 11 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 759 572
DNQ 4514 BCYC Charles Davidson (187 DNC) 12 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 760 573
DNQ 5356 TATA Steel SC Graham Dow 12 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 760 573
DNQ 5799 Salcombe YC Roger Guess (187 DNC) 187 DNC 12 187 DNC 187 DNC 760 573
DNQ 5008 Towy BC Brian Milford 13 (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 761 574
DNQ 5361 Salcombe YC Nicholas Jackson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 13 187 DNC 187 DNC 761 574
DNQ 5107 Stone SC Martin Hodgson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 14 187 DNC 187 DNC 762 575
DNQ 4921 Royal Harwich YC Chris Mayhew (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 14 762 575
DNQ 5734 Salcombe YC Adrian Griffin (187 DNC) 187 DNC 15 187 DNC 187 DNC 763 576
DNQ 5331 Salcombe YC Andrew Squire (187 DNC) 187 DNC 16 187 DNC 187 DNC 764 577
DNQ 5739 Salcombe / South Cerney Mike Round (187 DNC) 187 DNC 17 187 DNC 187 DNC 765 578
DNQ 5561 RYA Tim Lewis (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 17 765 578
DNQ 4857 Papercourt SC Mike Hodges (187 DNC) 187 DNC 18 187 DNC 187 DNC 766 579
DNQ 5364 Salcombe YC Nigel Blazeby (187 DNC) 187 DNC 19 187 DNC 187 DNC 767 580
DNQ 5804 Ardleigh SC Steve Ede (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 19 767 580
DNQ 5597 Essex YC Jonny Wells (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 20 768 581
DNQ 4612 Salcombe YC Peter Sturgess (187 DNC) 187 DNC 20 187 DNC 187 DNC 768 581
DNQ 5666 Papercourt SC Andrew Boyce (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 21 769 582
DNQ 5313 Salcombe YC Jonathan Reynolds (187 DNC) 187 DNC 21 187 DNC 187 DNC 769 582
DNQ 5235 Delph SC Jack Hopkins (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 22 770 583
DNQ 5088 Salcombe YC Tristram Squires (187 DNC) 187 DNC 22 187 DNC 187 DNC 770 583
DNQ 5779 Blackwater SC Mark Maskell (187 DNC) 187 DNC 23 187 DNC 187 DNC 771 584
DNQ 5134 Harlow Blackwater SC Robert Laurie (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 23 771 584
DNQ 5543 Salcombe YC Jonty White (187 DNC) 187 DNC 24 187 DNC 187 DNC 772 585
DNQ 5832 Salcombe YC Stephen Long (187 DNC) 187 DNC 25 187 DNC 187 DNC 773 586
DNQ 5596 Locks SC Ray Collins (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 25 773 586
DNQ 5453 Salcombe YC Bruce Hattersby (187 DNC) 187 DNC 26 187 DNC 187 DNC 774 587
DNQ 5747 Salcombe YC Roger Lumby (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 26 774 587
DNQ 5634 Papercourt SC Howard Edwards (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 27 775 588
DNQ 6000 Porchester SC Doug Latta (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 28 776 589
DNQ 5063 Papercourt SC David Newey (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 29 777 590
DNQ 5715 Bough Beach SC Nicholas Marden (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 31 779 592
DNQ 5354 Lymington Town SC Robin Milledge (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 32 780 593
DNQ 5778 Lymington Town SC Shaun Welsh (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 33 781 594
DNQ 5670 Hill Head SC Nigel Thomas (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 34 782 595
DNQ 5822 Bough Beach SC Jonathan Hill (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 35 783 596
DNQ 5560 Spinnaker SC Charles Stimpson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 36 784 597
DNQ 5846 Chichester YC Paul Tasker (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 37 785 598
DNQ 5137 Royal Harwich YC Derek Mayhew (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 38 786 599
DNQ 5822     (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5381     (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 1330 TCYC Alan Bertlett (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 211 TCYC David Eeles (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5488 Frampton on Severn SC Rob Cyphus (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4292 South Cerney SC Michael Pitts (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5514 West Kirby SC John Dixon (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5352 Desborough SC Mike Wilkie (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5490 Weymouth SC Iain Jones (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4551 Tonbridge SC Bill Hutchings (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5664 Grafham Water SC Dave Lucas (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4741 Littleton SC Steve Jones (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5738 Grafham Sc Ewan Birkin-Walls (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5655 Carsington SC John Webster (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5788 Northampton Sc Rob Cook (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 3835 Dittisham SC Roy Prior (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4748 Dartmouth YC Joe Wellerd (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5304 Dittisham SC Martin Gregory (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4720 Dittisham SC Terry Philips (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4964 TCYC Andy Colyer (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4800 TCYC James Main (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5709 Starcross YC Simon Deeks (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4729 TCYC Peter Nottingham (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4816 TCYC Mick Prowse (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4760 TCYC Derek Wyatt (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 396 TCYC Mike Commander (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 989 Bristol Corinthian YC Izzy Savage (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4569 Bristol Corinthian YC Ian Uglow (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5719 HISC Richard Lovering (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5790 Warsash SC Peter Mitchel (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5297 Salcombe YC Michael Hicks (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5265   Rob Trend (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5230   Mick Healy (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5494 Frampton on Severn SC John Jordan (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5369   Andrew Ritchie (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4911 Bristol Corinthian YC Paul Williams (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5771 Spinnaker SC Tim Jackson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5683 Spinnaker SC Jamie Holmes (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5764 Northampton SC Fergus Barnham (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5297 Royal Lymington YC Tim Knight (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5393 Littleton SC Simon Derham (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5784 HISC Lawrence Creaser (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5422 Teign Corinthian YC Dave Northcott (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4922 Teign Corinthian YC Ben Miles (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4795 Teign Corinthian YC Neil Howard (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4889 Teign Corinthian YC Paul Farmer (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4692 Chew Valley SC Andy Scott (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5725 Chew Valley SC Dave Oakey (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 3492 Chew Valley SC Chris Meredith (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5268 FOSSC Roger Allan (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5549 Teign Corinthian YC Peter Hearne (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 3965 Teign Corinthian YC James Stevenson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5311 Salcombe YC Mike Knowles (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5424 Dittisham SC Mike Bennett (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5183 Salcolmbe YC Malcolm MacKley (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4987 Dittisham SC Patrick Bromley (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4773 Dittisham SC Colin Holmes (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5291 South Cerney SC Ian MacLean (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4780 TATA Steel SC Mike Murray (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5207 TATA Steel SC John Rischmiller (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5050 TATA Steel SC Nicolas King (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4463 Pembrokeshire SC Ross Prytherch (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5776 Spinnaker SC Tim Wade (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5444 Salcombe YC Nick Jackson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4801 Fishers Green SC Godfrey Clark (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5644 Torpoint Mosquito SC Geoff Holden (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5793 Chew Valley SC Errol Edwards (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5263 TATA Steel SC Harri Bennett (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5416 Chew Valley SC Craig Harris (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 3626 Chew Valley SC Alex Dick (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4168 Frampton on Severn SC Joe Rycroft (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5323 Chew Valley SC Bob Philips (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5799 Salcombe YC Mark Maskell (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5584   Tom Campbell (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5760 Chipstead SC Dave Rudman (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5595   Richard Ball (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5276   Paul Grace (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5181 Salcombe YC/Fishers Green Paul Rayson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5598 Salcombe YC Billy Jago (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4332 Dittisham SC Frank Seear (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4617 Dittisham SC Jonathan Weeks (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4587 CVLSC John Ellis (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4806 Dittisham SC Martin Fodder (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4372 Chew Valley SC Ken Comrie (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5113 Chew Valley SC Steve Turner (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4988 Chew Valley SC Gary Moulton (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5353 Chew Valley SC Simon Chapman (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5462 Teign Corinthians Simon Jones (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5611 South Cerney SC Blair Jamieson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5024 Chew Valley SC Rob Mitchell (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5290 TATA Steel SC Cliff Crawshaw (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4412 FOSSC Alastair Hunter (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4582 FOSSC Graham Rolfe (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4819 FOSSC Bruce Richardson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4341 South Cerney SC Andy Schaffner (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5653 South Cerney SC Nigel Dibb (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5676 Salcombe YC Simon Dobson (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5252 Teign Corinthian YC Tim Martin (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4350 Teign Corinthian YC Charlie Tolcher (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5568 Salcombe YC Philip King (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5038 TATA Steel SC Paul Bambridge (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4355 TATA Steel SC Dave Williams (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 5132 TATA Steel SC Glen Wilbraham (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4056 TATA Steel SC Paul Tugwell (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4169 TATA Steel SC Bill Millien (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748
DNQ 4621 TATA Steel SC Jeff Hughes (187 DNC) 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 187 DNC 935 748


solosailing.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com