2019 Winder Northern Traveller Series

Results are final as of 18:37 on October 5, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Entries: 97, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Ripon Burwain West Riding Carsington 27/7 Bassenthwaite Leigh and Lowton Hollingworth West Kirby Ogston Budworth Total Nett
1st 5763 RYA Steve Denison 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 494.0 12.0
2nd 5658 Ogston SC Martin Honnor (119.0 DNC) 5.0 (119.0 DNC) 2.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (119.0 DNC) 2.0 611.0 16.0
3rd 5685 Budworth SC Philip Barnes 5.0 4.0 (7.0) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (119.0 DNC) 1.0 503.0 20.0
4th 5645 Nantwich SC Ian Hopwood (119.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 9.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 618.0 23.0
5th 5825 Hollingworth Lake SC Martin Brennan 2.0 10.0 5.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 623.0 28.0
6th 5529 Hollingworth Lake SC Nick Hornsby 3.0 9.0 (11.0) (119.0 DNC) 4.0 (119.0 DNC) 8.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 7.0 518.0 31.0
7th 5745 Leigh & Lowton SC Andy Fox (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 13.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 10.0 (119.0 DNC) 15.0 640.0 45.0
8th 5312 Shropshire SC Stuart Norris (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 (119.0 DNC) 11.0 644.0 49.0
9th 5741 Burwain SC Stephen Graham (119.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 3.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 3.0 729.0 134.0
10th 5813 Burwain SC Innes Armstrong (119.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 2.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 5.0 732.0 137.0
11th 5766 Yorkshire Dales Tim Sadler 4.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 119.0 DNC 841.0 246.0
12th 5016 Budworth SC Ted Garner (119.0 DNC) 8.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 859.0 264.0
13th 5612   Tony Wetherell (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 1.0 (119.0 DNC) 1.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 954.0 359.0
14th 5842 Carsington SC John Webster (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 4.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 3.0 119.0 DNC 959.0 364.0
15th 5845 Burwain SC Andy Tunnicliffe (119.0 DNC) 3.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 6.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 961.0 366.0
16th 5870 Draycote SC Chris Brown (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 3.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 10.0 965.0 370.0
17th 5712 Budworth SC Tony Sampson (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 8.0 119.0 DNC 8.0 968.0 373.0
18th 5617 Elton SC Stephen Restall (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 969.0 374.0
19th 5767 Budworth SC Eric Paalman (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 10.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 9.0 971.0 376.0
20th 5185 Budworth SC Ian Noble (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 14.0 119.0 DNC 17.0 983.0 388.0
21st 5407 Bassenthwaite SC John Reekie (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 1.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,072.0 477.0
22nd 5675 Sheffield Viking SC Tom Gillard (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 1.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,072.0 477.0
23rd 5722 Budworth SC Luke Shaw (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 2.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,073.0 478.0
24th 5408 Bassenthwaite SC Tony King (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 2.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,073.0 478.0
25th 5005 West Kirby SC Martin Hartley (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 3.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,074.0 479.0
26th 5779 Blackwater SC Mark Maskell (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 3.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,074.0 479.0
27th 5851 Salcombe Yacht Club Roger Guess (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 4.0 1,075.0 480.0
28th 5818 Leigh & Lowton SC Nik James (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 4.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,075.0 480.0
29th 5565 Ogston SC Mike Heap (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 5.0 119.0 DNC 1,076.0 481.0
30th 5417 Leigh & Lowton SC Brian Sprague (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 5.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,076.0 481.0
31st 5109 Bassenthwaite SC Rory Yardley (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 5.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,076.0 481.0
32nd 5782 Draycote SC Nigel Davies (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 5.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,076.0 481.0
33rd 5501 Ogston SC Nick Patrick (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 6.0 119.0 DNC 1,077.0 482.0
34th 5807 Leigh & Lowton SC Alan Catto (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 6.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,077.0 482.0
35th 5149 Ripon SC Mark Fowler 6.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,077.0 482.0
36th 4528 Ogston SC Phil Hind (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 7.0 119.0 DNC 1,078.0 483.0
37th 4695 West Kirby SC Rob Mosedale (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 7.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,078.0 483.0
38th 4993 Bassenthwaite SC Ian Hall (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 7.0 (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,078.0 483.0
39th 5413 Ripon SC Andy Cheetham 7.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,078.0 483.0
40th 5325 Ogston SC B Howard (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 8.0 119.0 DNC 1,079.0 484.0
41st 5350 Leigh & Lowton SC Chris Helsby (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 8.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,079.0 484.0
42nd 5318 Barnt Green Bob Suggitt (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 8.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,079.0 484.0
43rd 5794 West Riding SC Jonathon Gledhill (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 8.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,079.0 484.0
44th 5641 Ripon SC Kevin Vials 8.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,079.0 484.0
45th 4938 Ogston SC Paula Tyers (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 9.0 119.0 DNC 1,080.0 485.0
46th 5514 West Kirby SC John Dixon (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 9.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,080.0 485.0
47th 5675 Sheffield Viking SC Alan Gillard (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 9.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,080.0 485.0
48th 5449 Blackpool and Fleetwood SC Chris Robinson (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 9.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,080.0 485.0
49th 5367 Ripon SC Tony Dallimore 9.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,080.0 485.0
50th 4478 Ogston SC Eric Green (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 10.0 119.0 DNC 1,081.0 486.0
51st 5856 Notts County SC Brian Fisher (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 10.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,081.0 486.0
52nd 3405 Ripon SC Steve Jackson 10.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,081.0 486.0
53rd 280 Ogston SC Chris Bridge (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 11.0 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
54th 4527 Aberdyfi YC Paul Hoad (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 11.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
55th 5600 Hollingworth Lake SC Nick Brooks (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 11.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
56th 4521 Leigh & Lowton SC Stuart van den Hoek (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 11.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
57th 5277 Carsington SC Evan Cairns (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 11.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
58th 5203 Bassenthwaite SC Mike Cowan (119.0 DNC) 11.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
59th 5628 Ripon SC Colin Mather 11.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,082.0 487.0
60th 5491 Budworth SC Duncan Fraser (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 12.0 1,083.0 488.0
61st 3606 Hollingworth Lake SC Andy Carter (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 12.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,083.0 488.0
62nd 5398 Budworth SC Mark Cleary (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 12.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,083.0 488.0
63rd 5037 Carsington SC Alistair Raynard (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 12.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,083.0 488.0
64th 4751 West Riding SC John Gledhill (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 12.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,083.0 488.0
65th 5386 Burwain SC Trevor Ormerod (119.0 DNC) 12.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,083.0 488.0
66th 5174 Budworth SC Ben Ditchburn (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 13.0 1,084.0 489.0
67th 4842 West Kirby SC Steve Jardine (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 13.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,084.0 489.0
68th 4509 Hollingworth Lake SC Stuart Bates (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 13.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,084.0 489.0
69th 5272 Leigh & Lowton SC Dave Kelsall (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 13.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,084.0 489.0
70th 5644 South Staffs Paul Bottomley (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 13.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,084.0 489.0
71st 4715 Burwain SC Simon Ashworth (119.0 DNC) 13.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,084.0 489.0
72nd 4715 Burwain SC Justine Davenport (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 14.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,085.0 490.0
73rd 5120 Leigh & Lowton SC John Watt (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 14.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,085.0 490.0
74th 5075 Carsington SC Ian Jenkinson (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 14.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,085.0 490.0
75th 4662 West Riding SC Merv Griffiths (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 14.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,085.0 490.0
76th 4924 Hollingworth Lake SC Kevin Parry (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 15.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,086.0 491.0
77th 5460 Etherow SC John Berry (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 15.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,086.0 491.0
78th 5388 Carsington SC Steve Barnett (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 15.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,086.0 491.0
79th 5661 West Riding SC Ted Farrance (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 15.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,086.0 491.0
80th 685 Budworth SC Mark Antonelli (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 16.0 1,087.0 492.0
81st 5444 Hollingworth Lake SC Adam Din (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 16.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,087.0 492.0
82nd 5623 Elton SC Rob Gasgoine (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 16.0 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,087.0 492.0
83rd 5028 Carsington SC Derek Joyner (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 16.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,087.0 492.0
84th 4716 West Riding SC Mike Wallace (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 16.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,087.0 492.0
85th 4600 West Riding SC Mike Fogg (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 17.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,088.0 493.0
86th 4833 Hollingworth Lake SC Andy Wake (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 17.5 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,088.5 493.5
86th 4845 Scammonden SC Alan Goodram (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 17.5 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,088.5 493.5
88th 5366 Budworth SC Roger Barnes (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 18.0 1,089.0 494.0
89th 5395 West Riding SC Peter Limebear (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 18.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,089.0 494.0
90th 5064 Shotwick SC John Purdie (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 19.0 1,090.0 495.0
91st 5667 West Riding SC Ray Ferriby (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 19.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,090.0 495.0
92nd 5376 Budworth SC Ian Byrne (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 20.0 1,091.0 496.0
93rd 4447 West Riding SC Paul Brunner (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 20.0 (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 1,091.0 496.0
94th 5518 Shotwick SC Dave Thomas (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 21.0 1,092.0 497.0
95th 5239 Shotwick SC Doug Pinch (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 22.0 1,093.0 498.0
96th 5257 Budworth SC Paul Clancy (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 23.0 1,094.0 499.0
97th 4714 Budworth SC Dan Hambleton (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) (119.0 DNC) 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 119.0 DNC 24.0 1,095.0 500.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com