Sea Series 2021

Sea Series 2021

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Entries: 149, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Club Sail No Lymington Leigh On Sea North Berwick Dittisham Porchester Harlow Blackwater Star Cross Brightlingsea Total Nett
1st Jamie Morgan Rutland Water 5923 5.0 1.0 2.0 (150.0 DNC) (24.0) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 1.0 483.0 9.0
2nd Doug Latta Porchester SC 6000 9.0 6.0 12.0 (150.0 DNC) 16.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 643.0 43.0
3rd Jarvis Simpson Brightlingsea SC 5406 (150.0 DNC) 7.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 1.0 150.0 DNC 3.0 761.0 161.0
4th Vince Horey King George SC 5850 (150.0 DNC) 11.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 772.0 172.0
5th Robert Laurie Harlow Blackwater 5863 (150.0 DNC) 9.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 6.0 150.0 DNC 10.0 775.0 175.0
6th Tim Lewis Silver Wing SC 5704 23.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 5.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 7.0 785.0 185.0
7th Shaun Welsh Torpoint Mosquito 5778 20.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 13.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 4.0 150.0 DNC 787.0 187.0
8th Roger Gibb Torpoint Mosquito 5604 11.0 (150.0 DNC) 13.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 13.0 150.0 DNC 787.0 187.0
9th Andy Hyland Lymington Town 5900 13.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 1.0 28.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 792.0 192.0
10th Mark Maskell Blackwater SC 5779 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 905.0 305.0
11th Steve Ede Ardleigh SC 5804 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 7.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 2.0 909.0 309.0
12th Guy Mayger Felpham SC 5691 7.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 2.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 909.0 309.0
13th Piers Lambert Brightlingsea SC 5922 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 5.0 150.0 DNC 4.0 909.0 309.0
14th Jonny Wells Essex YC 5597 (150.0 DNC) 4.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 6.0 910.0 310.0
15th Simon Derham Littleton SC 5393 3.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 11.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 914.0 314.0
16th Charlie Nunn Fowey Gallants SC 4317 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 5.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 9.0 150.0 DNC 914.0 314.0
17th Ian Bartlett South Cerney SC 5902 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 6.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 8.0 150.0 DNC 914.0 314.0
18th Paul Davis Lymington Town 5914 1.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 14.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 915.0 315.0
19th John Steels Starcross YC 5926 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 9.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 7.0 150.0 DNC 916.0 316.0
20th Andy Bines Brightlingsea SC 5796 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 8.0 150.0 DNC 9.0 917.0 317.0
21st Gary Molton Teign Corinthian YC 5893 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 8.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 10.0 150.0 DNC 918.0 318.0
22nd Malcolm Davies Teign Corinthian YC 4654 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 4.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 15.0 150.0 DNC 919.0 319.0
23rd Godfrey Clark Fishers Green SC 4801 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 7.0 150.0 DNC 13.0 920.0 320.0
24th Richard Hudson Bognor Regis SC 5554 (150.0 DNC) 12.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 8.0 920.0 320.0
25th Kim Furniss Fowey Gallants SC 4005 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 16.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 12.0 150.0 DNC 928.0 328.0
26th Ed Rogers Spinnaker SC 5291 18.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 12.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 930.0 330.0
27th Terry Palmer Upper Thames SC 5724 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 10.0 150.0 DNC 21.0 931.0 331.0
28th Andy Richie Hykeham SC 5369 (150.0 DNC) 3.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 29.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 932.0 332.0
29th Robin Tothill Leigh On Sea SC 3904 (150.0 DNC) 14.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 18.0 932.0 332.0
30th Vernon Perkins South Cerney SC 5731 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 15.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 17.0 150.0 DNC 932.0 332.0
31st Malcolm Buchanan Lymington Town 5570 10.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 23.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 933.0 333.0
32nd Alan Roberts Leigh On Sea SC 3715 (150.0 DNC) 13.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 20.0 933.0 333.0
33rd Ian McGregor Salcombe YC 5744 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 15.0 150.0 DNC 19.0 150.0 DNC 934.0 334.0
34th Tim Wade Lymington Town 5871 25.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 10.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 935.0 335.0
35th Sal Erskine-Furniss Fowey Gallants SC 4006 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 25.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 21.0 150.0 DNC 946.0 346.0
36th Paul Bartlett Starcross YC 5964 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1.0 150.0 DNC 1,051.0 451.0
37th Alex Butler Hayling Island SC 5781 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 1.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,051.0 451.0
38th Oliver Davenport Redesmere SC 5954 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 1.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,051.0 451.0
39th Paul Kelley Starcross YC 5885 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 2.0 150.0 DNC 1,052.0 452.0
40th Chris Meredith Chew Valley SC 5353 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 2.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,052.0 452.0
41st James Goodfellow Ardleigh SC 5938 (150.0 DNC) 2.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,052.0 452.0
42nd James Boyce Papercourt SC 5115 2.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,052.0 452.0
43rd Alistair Glen Starcross YC 5729 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 3.0 150.0 DNC 1,053.0 453.0
44th Alexander McKay Fowey Gallants SC 4903 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 3.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,053.0 453.0
45th Andy Tunnicliffe Burwain SC 5845 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 3.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,053.0 453.0
46th Jack Mills Harlow Blackwater 5134 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 4.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,054.0 454.0
47th Mark Oakey Porchester SC 600 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 4.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,054.0 454.0
48th Tom Lonsdale West Oxford SC 5956 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 4.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,054.0 454.0
49th Mark Lee Lymington Town 5130 4.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,054.0 454.0
50th John Ball Brightlingsea SC 5703 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 5.0 1,055.0 455.0
51st Mark Phillips Teign Corinthian YC 5323 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 5.0 150.0 DNC 1,055.0 455.0
52nd Kevan Gibb Largo Bay SC 5803 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 5.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,055.0 455.0
53rd Chris Brown Grafham Water SC 591 (150.0 DNC) 5.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,055.0 455.0
54th Simon Greenslade Starcross YC 5786 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 6.0 150.0 DNC 1,056.0 456.0
55th Fraser Hayden Papercourt SC 5693 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 6.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,056.0 456.0
56th William Todd Largs SC 5801 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 6.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,056.0 456.0
57th Lawrence Creaser Hollowell SC 5890 6.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,056.0 456.0
58th Richard Lovering Hayling Island SC 5831 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 7.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,057.0 457.0
59th Stuart Hydon Dittisham SC 3847 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 7.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,057.0 457.0
60th Tony King Derwent SC 5408 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 8.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,058.0 458.0
61st Nigel Davis Draycote Water SC 5911 (150.0 DNC) 8.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,058.0 458.0
62nd Nigel Thomas Hillhead SC 5780 8.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,058.0 458.0
63rd Simon Maskell Hunts SC 5768 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 9.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,059.0 459.0
64th Roger Bennett Silver Wing SC 5487 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 9.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,059.0 459.0
65th Ian Hopwood Nantwich SC 5897 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 9.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,059.0 459.0
66th Adrian Griffin Salcombe YC 5734 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 10.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,060.0 460.0
67th Lawrence Cavil Grant Grafham Water SC 5901 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 10.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,060.0 460.0
68th Cass Monk Essex YC 3983 (150.0 DNC) 10.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,060.0 460.0
69th Roger Wilson Rollesby Broad SC 5259 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 11.0 1,061.0 461.0
70th Adrian Griffin Salcombe YC 5734 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 11.0 150.0 DNC 1,061.0 461.0
71st Martin Tarling Harlow Blackwater 5729 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 11.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,061.0 461.0
72nd Jon Clarke Dittisham SC 3301 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 11.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,061.0 461.0
73rd Paul McCombie St Andrews SC 5777 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 11.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,061.0 461.0
74th Robin Page Brightlingsea SC 5745 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 12.0 1,062.0 462.0
75th Ian Henderson Harlow Blackwater 3829 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 12.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,062.0 462.0
76th Peter Sturgess Dittisham SC 4612 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 12.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,062.0 462.0
77th Mike Dray Littleton SC 5818 12.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,062.0 462.0
78th Mark Flew Porchester SC 4656 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 13.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,063.0 463.0
79th Stephen Nesbitt Brightlingsea SC 5750 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 14.0 1,064.0 464.0
80th Michael Webster Starcross YC 5820 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 14.0 150.0 DNC 1,064.0 464.0
81st Jayne Morris Dittisham SC 4789 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 14.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,064.0 464.0
82nd Richard Instone Chase SC 5837 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 14.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,064.0 464.0
83rd Stephen Waite Highcliffe SC 5921 14.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,064.0 464.0
84th Phil Sturmer Brightlingsea SC 5819 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 15.0 1,065.0 465.0
85th Malcolm Worsley Royal Tay YC 4502 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 15.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,065.0 465.0
86th Dave Purnell Essex YC 3997 (150.0 DNC) 15.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,065.0 465.0
87th Tom Campbell Lymington Town 5824 15.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,065.0 465.0
88th David Youngs Brightlingsea SC 5535 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 16.0 1,066.0 466.0
89th Bill Chard Chew Valley SC 5479 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 16.0 150.0 DNC 1,066.0 466.0
90th Andrew Fox Leigh & Lowton SC 5909 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 16.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,066.0 466.0
91st Charlie Baynes Leigh On Sea SC 3875 (150.0 DNC) 16.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,066.0 466.0
92nd Phil Kilburn Lymington Town 5950 16.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,066.0 466.0
93rd Paul Aldridge Brightlingsea SC 5665 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 17.0 1,067.0 467.0
94th Mark Fuller Papercourt SC 4679 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 17.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,067.0 467.0
95th Sam Westcott Dittisham SC 5157 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 17.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,067.0 467.0
96th Dave Parkin Aberdeen & Stonehaven 5889 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 17.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,067.0 467.0
97th Annabel Jones Laurie Harlow Blackwater 5134 (150.0 DNC) 17.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,067.0 467.0
98th Rob Martin Lymington Town 5530 17.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,067.0 467.0
99th Simon Deeks Starcross YC 5709 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 18.0 150.0 DNC 1,068.0 468.0
100th Robin Milledge Lymington Town 5354 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 18.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,068.0 468.0
101st Ann Biglin Shustoke SC 5635 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 18.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,068.0 468.0
102nd Ross Watson Loch Tummel SC 5841 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 18.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,068.0 468.0
103rd Derick Gentry Brightlingsea SC 5599 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 19.0 1,069.0 469.0
104th Tim Jackson Papercourt SC 5771 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 19.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,069.0 469.0
105th Johnny Moulsdale Dittisham SC 5333 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 19.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,069.0 469.0
106th David Sword Loch Tummel SC 5486 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 19.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,069.0 469.0
107th Simon Lomas Clarke Frensham Pond SC 5258 19.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,069.0 469.0
108th John Woolnough Starcross YC 5840 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 20.0 150.0 DNC 1,070.0 470.0
109th Mark Harper Dell Quay SC 5836 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 20.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,070.0 470.0
110th Adam Milton Dittisham SC 4894 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 20.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,070.0 470.0
111th Derek Gibb Largo Bay SC 5618 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 20.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,070.0 470.0
112th Peter Binning Dell Quay SC 5668 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 21.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,071.0 471.0
113th Martin Fodder Dittisham SC 4806 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 21.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,071.0 471.0
114th Nigel Orkney Largo Bay SC 5787 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 21.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,071.0 471.0
115th Simon Law Frensham Pond SC 5742 21.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,071.0 471.0
116th Geoff Gritton Brightlingsea SC 5888 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 22.0 1,072.0 472.0
117th Chris Hopkins Weir Wood SC 4956 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 22.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,072.0 472.0
118th Anne-Marie Coyle Dittisham SC 4748 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 22.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,072.0 472.0
119th Patrick Burns RYA 5876 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 22.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,072.0 472.0
120th Ian Armstrong Royal Southern YC 5738 22.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,072.0 472.0
121st Peter Hearne Teign Corinthian YC 5549 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 22.5 150.0 DNC 1,072.5 472.5
121st Nick Fisher Torpoint Mosquito 5844 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 22.5 150.0 DNC 1,072.5 472.5
123rd Tony Tye Ardleigh SC 5314 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 23.0 1,073.0 473.0
124th Paul Yeadon Dittisham SC 4941 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 23.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,073.0 473.0
125th Gary Macfarlane Bardowie SC 4969 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 23.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,073.0 473.0
126th Martin Thomas Dittisham SC 3900 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 24.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,074.0 474.0
127th Ben Beachell Llyn Brenig SC 3636 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 24.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,074.0 474.0
128th Richard Goodenough Lymington Town 5559 24.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,074.0 474.0
129th Stephen Holcroft Dell Quay SC 5168 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 25.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,075.0 475.0
130th Chris Davies Porchester SC 5374 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 26.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,076.0 476.0
131st Trevor Kirkin Dittisham SC 5301 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 26.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,076.0 476.0
132nd Chris Harris Lymington Town 5306 26.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,076.0 476.0
133rd Alan Fuller Papercourt SC 4669 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 27.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,077.0 477.0
134th Terry Phillips Dittisham SC 4720 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 27.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,077.0 477.0
135th Robin Milledge Lymington Town 5354 27.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,077.0 477.0
136th Martin Gregory Dittisham SC 5304 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 28.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,078.0 478.0
137th Andy Jones Burghfield SC 5726 28.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,078.0 478.0
138th Graham Slack Fowey Gallants SC 3404 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 29.0 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,079.0 479.0
139th Simon White Lymington Town 5493 29.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,079.0 479.0
140th Ross Underwood Porchester SC 5110 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 30.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,080.0 480.0
141st Noah ? Lymington Town 5297 30.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,080.0 480.0
142nd Ross Pridmore Dittisham SC 4440 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 30.5 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,080.5 480.5
142nd Mike Bennett Dittisham SC 5424 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 30.5 (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,080.5 480.5
144th Neil Burden Porchester SC 5526 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 31.0 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,081.0 481.0
145th Steve Haggett Lymington Town 5913 31.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,081.0 481.0
146th Jeff Dolton Lymington Town 5371 32.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,082.0 482.0
147th Paul Bottomley South Staffs SC 5644 33.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,083.0 483.0
148th Adrian Law Frensham Pond SC 5700 34.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,084.0 484.0
149th Neil Hardie ? 5387 35.0 (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) (150.0 DNC) 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 150.0 DNC 1,085.0 485.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com