2021 Eastern Area Travellers Series

2021 Eastern Area Travellers Series

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Entries: 168, Scoring system: Appendix A
Pos SailNo Club HelmName Fishers Green
16/5/21
King George
20 June
Leigh on Sea
27 June
Ardleigh
17 July
Harlow Blackwater
31 Aug
Brightlingsea
4 Sept
Hunts
11 Sept
Royal Harwich
9 Oct
Broadwater SC
16 Oct
Hickling
23 Oct
Points
1st 5779 Blackwater YC Mark Maskell (5) (5) (DNC) 3 2 (DNC) 2 1 1 (DNC) 9
2nd 4801 Fishers Green Godfrey Clark (8) (DNC) (DNC) 4 7 (13) 3 3 2 (DNC) 19
3rd 5406 Brightlingsea Jarvis Simpson (DNC) 6 7 5 1 3 (DNC) (10) (DNC) (DNC) 22
4th 5730 King George SC Vince Horey 7 7 11 (DNC) 3 (DNC) (DNC) 5 (DNC) (DNC) 33
5th 5259 Rollesby Broad SC Roger Wilson (18) 13 (DNC) 7 (DNC) 11 4 (DNC) (DNC) 1 36
6th 5863 Harlow Blackwater Robert Laurie (DNC) (DNC) 9 8 6 10 (DNC) 12 (DNC) (DNC) 45
7th 5819 Brightlingsea Phil Sturmer (34) 14 (DNC) 11 (DNC) (15) 12 7 6 (DNC) 50
8th 4325 Hunts SC Jack Knight 16 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 16 (DNC) 7 62
9th 5314 Ardleigh SC Tony Tye 23 18 (DNC) 10 (DNC) 23 (DNC) 18 (DNC) (DNC) 92
DNQ 5804 Ardleigh SC Steve Ede 6 2 (DNC) 1 (DNC) 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 180
DNQ 5796 Brightlingsea Andy Bines (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 6 8 9 (DNC) 8 (DNC) DNC 200
DNQ 5597 Essex YC Johnny Wells 19 11 4 (DNC) (DNC) 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 209
DNQ 3552 Leigh on Sea Alan Roberts 20 12 13 (DNC) (DNC) 20 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 234
DNQ 5723 Girton SC Alan Bishop 1 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1 (DNC) DNC DNC 344
DNQ 5819 Ardleigh SC James Goodfellow 2 9 2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 351
DNQ 5922 Brightlingsea Piers Lambert (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 4 (DNC) 6 DNC DNC 353
DNQ 5704 Silver Wing Tim Lewis 10 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 7 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 358
DNQ 5768 Hunts SC Simon Maskell 26 (DNC) (DNC) 2 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 375
DNQ 5724 Upper Thames Terry Palmer (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 10 21 (DNC) DNC DNC 14 383
DNQ 5084 Ardleigh SC Andrew Skeet 32 17 (DNC) 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 400
DNQ 5923 Rutland Water SC Jamie Morgan (DNC) (DNC) 1 (DNC) (DNC) 1 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 509
DNQ 5953 Norfolk Broads YC Mathew Frary (DNC) 1 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 2 DNC DNC 510
DNQ 5649 Girton SC Steven Bishop 9 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 DNC DNC DNC 521
DNQ 5554 Bognor Regis SC Richard Hudson (DNC) 8 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 527
DNQ 5270 Brightlingsea Robin Page (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12 DNC 14 DNC DNC 533
DNQ 5138 Paxton Lakes SC Patrick Overs 14 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 13 DNC DNC 534
DNQ 5535 Brightlingsea David Youngs (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 16 DNC 11 DNC DNC 534
DNQ 3904 Leigh on Sea Robin Tothill (DNC) (DNC) 14 (DNC) (DNC) 18 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 539
DNQ 5888 Brightlingsea Geoff Gritton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 22 DNC 19 DNC DNC 548
DNQ 5607 King George SC David Reekie 31 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 548
DNQ 5719 Essex YC Toby Smith 30 16 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 553
DNQ 4641 Hickling Broad SC Chris Larter (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 678
DNQ 5472 Hickling Broad SC Robert Hawkins (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 679
DNQ 5369 Hykeham SC Andy Richie (DNC) (DNC) 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 679
DNQ 5730 Littleton Steve Jones (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC 679
DNQ 5181 Fishers Green Paul Rayson 3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 679
DNQ 5328 Fishers Green Steve Conroy 4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 680
DNQ 5134 Harlow Blackwater Jack Mills (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 4 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 680
DNQ 3174 Broadwater N Hodges (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC 680
DNQ 5405 Hickling Broad SC Malcolm Mellor (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 680
DNQ 4921 Royal Harwich YC Chris Mayhew (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC 680
DNQ 5703 Brightlingsea John Ball (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 681
DNQ 5505 Hickling Broad SC Richard Beach (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 681
DNQ 5910 Grafham Water SC Chris Brown (DNC) (DNC) 5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 681
DNQ 4382 Broadwater Geoff Schubert (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 5 DNC 681
DNQ 4896 Hickling Broad SC Kevin Posstlethwaite (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 682
DNQ 6000 Porchester SC Doug Latta (DNC) (DNC) 6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 682
DNQ 5915   S Kerr (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 6 DNC DNC DNC 682
DNQ 5790   A Foreman (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC 683
DNQ 5384 Broadwater Ken Hart (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC 683
DNQ 4279 Broadwater Alex Beard (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 8 DNC 684
DNQ 5554 Bough Beech Richard Hudson (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC 684
DNQ 5911 Draycote Water Nigel Davies (DNC) (DNC) 8 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 684
DNQ 5616 Hickling Broad SC David Hearsum (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 684
DNQ 5147 Hunts SC John Coppenhall (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 9 DNC DNC DNC 685
DNQ 5225 Ardleigh SC Fergus (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 9 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 685
DNQ 4200 Hickling Broad SC Graham Bentley (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 685
DNQ 5829 Royal Harwich YC Simon Davis (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC 685
DNQ 3174 Broadwater Steve Troll (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 9 DNC 685
DNQ 5167 Hickling Broad SC Phillip Traverso (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 686
DNQ 5320 Hunts SC Gary Ungless (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 10 DNC DNC DNC 686
DNQ 3983 Essex YC Cass Monk (DNC) (DNC) 10 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 686
DNQ 5206 Fishers Green Chris Hill 11 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 687
DNQ 5243 Hunts SC Richard Christmas (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 11 DNC DNC DNC 687
DNQ 4989 Hickling Broad SC Glenn Barker (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 687
DNQ 5779 Harlow Blackwater Martin Tarling (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 11 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 687
DNQ 3829 Harlow Blackwater Ian Henderson (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 688
DNQ 5068 Fishers Green Richard Coulter 12 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 688
DNQ 4182 Hickling Broad SC Dave Shipstone (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 688
DNQ 4640 Ardleigh SC Mark Savill (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 12 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 688
DNQ 4551 Tonbridge Town Bill Hutchings (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 13 DNC DNC DNC 689
DNQ 5638 Fishers Green Dave Walford 13 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 689
DNQ 4920 Hickling Broad SC Paddy McHugh (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 13 689
DNQ 5750 Brightlingsea Steve Nesbit (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 14 DNC DNC DNC DNC 690
DNQ 5155 Hunts SC A Parfitt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 14 DNC DNC DNC 690
DNQ 5180 Silver Wing Paul Playle 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 691
DNQ 3997 Essex YC Dave Purnell (DNC) (DNC) 15 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 691
DNQ 5137 Royal Harwich YC Derek Mayhew (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 15 DNC DNC 691
DNQ 4783 Hunts SC Colin Vincett (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 15 DNC DNC DNC 691
DNQ 5765 Hunts SC Tom Lachlan-Cope (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 16 DNC DNC DNC 692
DNQ 3875 Leigh on Sea Charlie Baines (DNC) (DNC) 16 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 692
DNQ 5372 Fishers Green Mike Atkinson 17 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 693
DNQ 4886 Tonbridge Town Hannah Hutchins (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 17 DNC DNC DNC 693
DNQ 4360 Norfolk Broads YC Trevor Whiting (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 17 DNC DNC 693
DNQ 5134 Harlow Blackwater Annabel Laurie (DNC) (DNC) 17 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 693
DNQ 5665 Brightlingsea Paul Aldridge (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 17 DNC DNC DNC DNC 693
DNQ 5294 Hunts SC P Davenport (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 18 DNC DNC DNC 694
DNQ 5599 Brightlingsea Derek Gentry (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 19 DNC DNC DNC DNC 695
DNQ 4151 Royal Harwich YC Jonathon Hunt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 20 DNC DNC 696
DNQ 5020 Fishers Green Geoff Holmes 21 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 697
DNQ 4486 Fishers Green Blake Newman 22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 698
DNQ 5226 Fishers Green Keith Smith 24 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 700
DNQ 4287 Fishers Green Matt Mancini 25 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 701
DNQ 4511 Fishers Green Martin Jarvis 27 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 703
DNQ 4471 Fishers Green Nick Pighills 28 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 704
DNQ 4127 Fishers Green Simon Williams 29 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 705
DNQ 5229 Fishers Green John White 33 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 709
DNQ 4571 Fishers Green Richard Piper 35 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 711
DNQ 4022 Fishers Green Dick Reynolds 36 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 712
DNQ 4793 Fishers Green Roger Castle 37 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 713
DNQ       (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4101 Harlow Blackwater Neil Clark (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5135 Harlow Blackwater Richard Sharman (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3961 Blackwater YC Mark Osbourne (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 777 Harlow Blackwater Lawrence Mauldsley (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5135 Harlow Blackwater Keith Gilmour (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4810 Harlow Blackwater David Islin (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3881 Leigh on Sea John Brookes (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3886 Leigh on Sea Russell Tredget (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3948 Leigh on Sea Tim Wright (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3914 Essex YC Simon Smith (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ   Ardleigh SC Alan Puller (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ   Ardleigh SC Richard Clayton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5408 Bassenthwaite SC Tony King (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5107 Stone SC Mark Hodgson (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5624 Ely SC Kevin Bilham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4047 Royal Harwich YC Mark Freeman (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4539 Aylesbury Phil Sheppard (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5666 Papercourt Andy Boyce (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4214 Hayling Island Brenda Hoult (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5454 Broadwater Steve Swinchatt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3462 Grafham Lawrence Grant (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5692 Grafham Alex Leslie (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5684 Broadwater Kelvin Leggatt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4639 Fishers Green Barry Lindsley (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5232 Rollesby Broad SC Ian Ayres (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4258 Rollesby Broad SC Ian Hanson (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3987 Leigh on Sea Matt Tothill (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3430 Leigh on Sea John Alani (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3249 Leigh on Sea Richard Knight (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4308 Leigh on Sea Tony Handfield (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5443 Rollesby Broad SC John Saddlington (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5648 Rollesby Broad SC Simon Strode (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4180 Rollesby Broad SC Phil Alison (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5155 Hunts SC Dan Watkins (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4023 Leigh on Sea Colin Walker (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 2395 Leigh on Sea Phil Dowsett (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5001 Waveney & Oulton Peter Mathews (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4405 Rollesby Broad SC Mike Horwitz (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5648 Rollesby Broad SC Chris Mann (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5496 Harlow Blackwater Ron Laurie (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3325 Leigh on Sea John Charles (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5270 Brightlingsea Roger Etherington (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5664 Grafham Water Dave Lucas (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5472 Hickling Broad SC Bob Hawkins (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5478 Hickling Broad SC Jim Rosser (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4990 Hickling Broad SC C Barker (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4289 Hickling Broad SC Richard Shuter (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3978 Leigh on Sea Rodger Smith (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3914 Leigh on Sea Toby Smith (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3587 Leigh on Sea Jonathon Moore (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3648 Leigh on Sea Nick Range (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5715 Bough Beech Nick Marden (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5717 Brightlingsea Peter Kyne (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5738 Grafham Water Ewan Birkin-Walls (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4589 Hickling Broad SC Phil Atherton (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4620 Hunts SC David Hasleham (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5487 Silver Wing Roger Bennett (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4970 Silver Wing Sue Taylor (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5318 Barnt Green Bob Suggitt (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 3941 Rollesby Broad SC Steve Leigh (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 2019 Rollesby Broad SC Gordon Jewell (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5652 Hunts SC Michael-John Gifford (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4283 Hunts SC Andy Alcock (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5606 Hunts SC Stuart Alcock (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 4984 Ardleigh SC Rhys Lancaster (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5324 Brightlingsea Steve Corby (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845
DNQ 5515 Hickling Broad SC Mac Powell (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 845



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com